Blue Gemstones Green Gemstones Yellow Gemstones Brown Gemstones Orange Gemstones Red Gemstones Pink Gemstones Purple Gemstones Bi-Color Gemstones Multi-Color Gemstones

Carat Weight:

  • Round Gemstones
  • Cushion Gemstones
  • Oval Gemstones
  • Emerald-Cut Gemstones
  • Square Gemstones
  • Pear Shape Gemstones
  • Marquise Gemstones
  • Heart Shape Gemstones
  • Trillion Gemstones
  • Triangle Gemstones
  • Fancy Shape Gemstones
  • Baguette Gemstones
  • Briolette Cut Gemstones
  • Cab Gemstones
  • Buff-Top Gemstones
  • Rose-Cut Gemstones

Privacy & Security
Our commitment to you, our valued client, when you visit FineColorGemstones.com, is to provide you with an experience as exciting as possible, and most importantly, privacy and security when you visit our site.

To respect your privacy, we guarantee that any and all information you are providing will remain strictly confidential and safely stored. No information about the visitors to our site will be sold, shared, or made accessible to any entity foreign to FineColorGemstones.com or Myst Collection, LLC.

Secure ordering

Protecting your online order information on FineColorGemstones.com is very important to us. We use PayPal for our shopping checkout process, which ensures the safety and security of your online order. When the letters "http" in the URL address change to "https," the "s" indicates you are in a secure area employing SSL. Making a credit card purchase is just as safe on our web site as it is by telephone. But if you prefer to order merchandise from the website by phone,844-409-6574. Our customer service associates are available, Monday - Saturday, 10:00am - 5:00pm, MST.

Information collection

Whenever you shop with FineColorGemstones.com we obtain from you the information we need to complete your transaction. This may include your name, address, telephone number, e-mail address, and credit card number. We also retain details of your specific product purchases and transactions with us. If you register with us online, we may ask for additional information, such as your age, interests or product preferences. To improve our web site, we may collect non-personal information about how users navigate through the site.

Children's privacy

The Children's Online Privacy Protection Act imposes certain requirements on web sites directed at children under 13 that collect information on those children, and on web sites that knowingly collect information on children under 13. MystCords.com is not directed at children under 13, and does not knowingly collect any personal information from children under 13.

Links to other sites

FineColorGemstones.com may contain links to web sites operated by other third parties. FineColorGemstones.com has no control over, or responsibility for, their content, information or activities, including security and use of personal information. We encourage you to read the privacy policies and terms of use of any third-party site before submitting any personal information.

Online account registration

Registering with FineColorGemstones.com will make your online shopping faster and easier. We can store your shipping addresses and billing information so that you don't have to enter them each time you shop. You will also be able to save your shopping basket. Your registered information will be securely stored with us.

Cookies FAQ
What is a Cookie? A cookie is a tiny piece of text asking permission to be placed on your computer's hard drive. If you agree, then your browser adds the text in a small file. If you have set your browser to notify you before accepting a cookie, you will notice that FineColorGemstones.com requests a cookie to be set on your computer. Its purpose is to let us know when you visit our site. This cookie, by itself, only tells us that a previous FineColorGemstones.com visitor has returned. It doesn't tell us your e-mail address or who you are.

Why are Cookies Persistent?

If the web server does not detect a Unique ID for your session, it will generate one and send it to the client in the form of a cookie. So, if you accept the cookie, you only get it once. If you do not accept the cookie, it will try to send you one with every hit until you accept it. This means every page and item on that page you request from FineColorGemstones.com will come with a cookie request unless you already have one.

Are All Cookies The Same?

No. On the FineColorGemstones.com site we only use temporary cookies. Temporary cookies are necessary to maintain the user session and tell our server which page to pull up next.

So What Does A Cookie Do For Me, The Visitor?

When you are browsing in the store, you can add items to your shopping cart and return several days later to pick up where you left off, with the items still in the cart.

Why Do I Need to Know This?

Because we want you to know why we ask you to accept a cookie. We want to be sure you understand that accepting a cookie in no way gives us access to your computer or any personal information about you. We know that a lot of people have concerns about cookies, but in talking with many of our users, we feel that the benefit we both gain from their proper use is worthwhile. We value the relationships we have with our customers and future customers, so we respect these concerns.

E-mails
We may send promotional e-mails to you. Each time you receive an e-mail from us, you will be given the opportunity to "opt-out" or stop receiving them.

Add Inventory



fcg naf Pair Suite Melee Engagement




Add Submenu

Add Menu